Is Pick'D Australian Cloudy Apple 100% Australian Grown Apples Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Juice.
Check Pick'D Australian Cloudy Apple 100% Australian Grown Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pick'D Australian Cloudy Apple 100% Australian Grown Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
Simply Apple Juice 100 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Kroger® 100% Apple Juice from Concentrate
Great Value No Added Sweeteners 100% Apple Juice, 64 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


