Is Pickerfresh Kosher Dill Wholes, 24 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GHERKIN, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (DILL, GARLIC, RED PEPPER), STABILIZER (CALCIUM CHLORIDE), FLAVORINGS

Check Pickerfresh Kosher Dill Wholes, 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing