Is Pickerfresh Sweet Bread & Butter Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GHERKIN, WATER, NON-GMO FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (ONION, YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED), STABILIZER (CALCIUM CHLORIDE), FLAVORINGS
Check Pickerfresh Sweet Bread & Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickerfresh Sweet Bread & Butter Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


