Is PICKETT'S, GINGER BEER CONCENTRATED SYRUP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GINGER EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL SPICE BLEND, NATURAL COLOR, CELLULOSE GUM.
Check PICKETT'S, GINGER BEER CONCENTRATED SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKETT'S, GINGER BEER CONCENTRATED SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


