Is Pickle Balls Dill Pickle Corn Puffs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEASONING BLEND (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICEDIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SODIUM DIACETATE, VINEGAR POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE), LESS THAN 2% OF: YELLOW 5, GREEN 3
Check Pickle Balls Dill Pickle Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickle Balls Dill Pickle Corn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


