Is PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED ONION, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, CELERY SEED.

Check PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing
Peanut Free? PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET BREAD & BUTTER | Spoonful