Is Pickle Juice Liquid Electrolyte Shots, Stops Cramps, 2.5 oz, 1 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dual Filtered Water, Organic Vinegar, Salt, Organic Dill Oil, Potassium, Zinc, Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Dual Filtered Water, Vitamin E
Check Pickle Juice Liquid Electrolyte Shots, Stops Cramps, 2.5 oz, 1 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickle Juice Liquid Electrolyte Shots, Stops Cramps, 2.5 oz, 1 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pickle Juice Liquid Electrolyte Shots, Stops Cramps, 2.5 oz, 1 Count is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


