Is PICKLE-LICIOUS Original Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Sugar, Fruit acid, Palm oil, Seasoning (inc. Iso-leucine), Salt, Natural Flavours, Vegetable powder (1%), Onion powder, Maltodextrin, Sunflower oil.
Check PICKLE-LICIOUS Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLE-LICIOUS Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


