Is DJ&A Pickle Licious Cucumber 50g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber (78%), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Sugar, Spices & Herbs, Sunflower Oil), Maltose.

Check DJ&A Pickle Licious Cucumber 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishTopping