Is DJ&A Pickle Licious Cucumber 50g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber (78%), Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavours, Vegetable Powders (Onion, Garlic), Sugar, Spices & Herbs, Sunflower Oil), Maltose.
Check DJ&A Pickle Licious Cucumber 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DJ&A Pickle Licious Cucumber 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishTopping


