Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pickle Monster flavor wrapped popcorn kernels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Responsibly Sourced Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols, Spice

Check Pickle Monster flavor wrapped popcorn kernels against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Pickle Monster flavor wrapped popcorn kernels | Spoonful