Is Pickle Monster flavor wrapped popcorn kernels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Responsibly Sourced Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Mixed Tocopherols, Spice
Check Pickle Monster flavor wrapped popcorn kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickle Monster flavor wrapped popcorn kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Dill Pickle Flavor, 7.75 oz Bag
Orville Redenbachers Popcorn Oil Buttery Flavor Popping & Topping - 16 Fl. Oz.
WHITE CHEDDAR FLAVOR POPCORN, WHITE CHEDDAR
Pop Secret Microwave Popcorn, Movie Theater Butter, Flavor, 3 oz Sharing Bags, 12 Ct
Popcorn, Premium, Homestyle, Natural Butter Flavor, 12 Pack Family Size


