Is PICKLE RELISH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SWEET ONION, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SERRANO PEPPER, RED BELL PEPPER, SEA SALT.

Check PICKLE RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping