Is PICKLED ASPARAGUS, SPICY HABENERO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ASPARAGUS, HABANERO PEPPERS, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, WHOLE GARLIC CLOVES, SUNDRIED TOMATOES AND SPICES
Check PICKLED ASPARAGUS, SPICY HABENERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED ASPARAGUS, SPICY HABENERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnacking


