Is Pickled Cucumbers – 24.3 fl oz. (720ml) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumber, Water, Salt, Garlic, Acidity Regulator

Check Pickled Cucumbers – 24.3 fl oz. (720ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Cucumbers – 24.3 fl oz. (720ml) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid, Whole

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking