Is PICKLED CUCUMBERS IN BRINE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, EDIBLE ACID (ACETIC ACID), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, FLAVORS, FIRMING AGENTS (CALCIUM CHLORIDE).
Check PICKLED CUCUMBERS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED CUCUMBERS IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


