Is PICKLED CUCUMBERS IN BRINE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, ACETIC ACID, SPICES.

Check PICKLED CUCUMBERS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking