Is Pickled cucumbers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, water, salt, vinegar (1.2%), spices (mustard, dill), sweetener: saccharin (0.03%).
Check Pickled cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


