Is PICKLED GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC (GARLIC CLOVES, WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE)), DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, CANE SUGAR, RED PEPPERS, PARSLEY AND LESS THAN 1/10TH OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check PICKLED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide Dish