Is Pickled Hot Pepper Rings 750 ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot banana peppers, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate, tartrazine.

Check Pickled Hot Pepper Rings 750 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Hot Pepper Rings 750 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSalad
Wheat Free? Pickled Hot Pepper Rings 750 ml | Spoonful