Is PICKLED JALAPENO BITES, HOPPIN' JALAPENOS Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (COLOR)
Check PICKLED JALAPENO BITES, HOPPIN' JALAPENOS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED JALAPENO BITES, HOPPIN' JALAPENOS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Oh Snap!™ Dilly Bites Fresh Dill Pickle Snacking Cut 3.5 oz. Pouch
About this product
Snack · Piece


