Is Pickled Jalapeño Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Salt, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, White Distilled Vinegar), Sugar, Spices, Jalapeno Powder, Green Bell Pepper Powder, Dill, Natural Flavors, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Malic Acid
Check Pickled Jalapeño Kettle Cooked Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Jalapeño Kettle Cooked Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


