Is PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, PICKLED JALAPENO Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, PICKLED JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICES, PICKLED JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU CHAO SLICES, CREAMY ORIGINAL WITH CHAO TOFU
Daiya Dairy-Free Cheddar Cheese Style Slices - 7.8oz
About this product
Vegetable · Slice


