Is Pickled Jalapenos, Sliced Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Onion, Corn Oil, Garlic, Spices

Check Pickled Jalapenos, Sliced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingDippingSnacking
Wheat Free? Pickled Jalapenos, Sliced | Spoonful