Is Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
June Plum, Spices, Sugar, Vinegar, Water
Check Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartSpicyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


