Is Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
June Plum, Spices, Sugar, Vinegar, Water
Check Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong Extra Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (350gr, pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartSpicyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


