Is Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong MIXED flavor non spicy & Medium Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (2 packs of 350gr) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
June Plum, Spices, Sugar, Vinegar, Water
Check Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong MIXED flavor non spicy & Medium Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (2 packs of 350gr) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong MIXED flavor non spicy & Medium Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (2 packs of 350gr) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pickled June Plum/Asinan Kedondong MIXED flavor non spicy & Medium Spicy from Bogor Indonesia (2 packs of 350gr) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
TangySweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


