Is Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Medium Spicy Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
June Plum, Spices, Sugar, Vinegar, Water
Check Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Medium Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Medium Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Medium Spicy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
TangySweetSpicySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking


