Is Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Spicy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
June Plum, Spices, Sugar, Vinegar, Water
Check Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Pickled June Plum & Pickled Mango/Asinan Kedondong & Asinan Mangga COMBO Spicy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


