Is Pickled Loroco Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pickled Loroco, Onions, Water, Salt, Acetic Acid, Sodium Benzoate 0,1% As A
Check Pickled Loroco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Loroco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


