Is Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga COMBO Light Spicy & Spicy Flavor - 2 Packs of 600gr Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices
Check Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga COMBO Light Spicy & Spicy Flavor - 2 Packs of 600gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga COMBO Light Spicy & Spicy Flavor - 2 Packs of 600gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga COMBO Light Spicy & Spicy Flavor - 2 Packs of 600gr is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


