Is Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga Light Spicy Flavor - 1 Pack of 300gr Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Spices
Check Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga Light Spicy Flavor - 1 Pack of 300gr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga Light Spicy Flavor - 1 Pack of 300gr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pickled Mango/Asinan Mangga Light Spicy Flavor - 1 Pack of 300gr is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
SweetTartSpicyAcidic
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


