Is Pickled Mushrooms Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Onion, Carrot, Vinegar, Sugar, Slat, Mustard Seeds, Black Pepper, Allspice, Bay Leaf, Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Pickled Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking