Is PICKLED ORGANIC BABY CARROTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC DRIED CANE JUICE, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT.

Check PICKLED ORGANIC BABY CARROTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
VinegaryTartSaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSide DishGarnishingTopping