Is PICKLED PENCIL ASPARAGUS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN ASPARAGUS, WATER, WHITE WINE VINEGAR (FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD SEED AND CHILI PEPPER).
Check PICKLED PENCIL ASPARAGUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED PENCIL ASPARAGUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishSaladSnacking


