Is PICKLED PIGS FEET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SODIUM NITRITE. PACKED IN VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, RED 40.
Check PICKLED PIGS FEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED PIGS FEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PICKLED PIGS FEET is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryVinegaryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


