Is Pickled Pink Pickles Smokin Okra - 15 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh okra, water, vinegar, salt, crushed red pepper, natural flavors, oleoresin turmeric

Check Pickled Pink Pickles Smokin Okra - 15 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Pink Pickles Smokin Okra - 15 Fl. Oz. is available at 6 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sUnited SupermarketsVitacost

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing
Lactose Free? Pickled Pink Pickles Smokin Okra - 15 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful