Is Pickled Pink Pickles, Spiced Watermelon, 16 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Watermelon Rind, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Ginger, Cinnamon, Cloves, Mustard Seed, Allspice
Check Pickled Pink Pickles, Spiced Watermelon, 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Pink Pickles, Spiced Watermelon, 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pickled Pink Pickles, Spiced Watermelon, 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing


