Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pickled Pink Smokin' Okra Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Okra, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Chili Pepper Flakes, Extractive of Turmeric.

Check Pickled Pink Smokin' Okra against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Pink Smokin' Okra is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Pod

Flavor
TangySpicyEarthySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad
Soy Free? Pickled Pink Smokin' Okra | Spoonful