Is PICKLED PLANET, RAW FERMENTED PICKLES, TAQUERIA MIX, TAQUERIA MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Jicama, Organic Jalapenos, Filtered Water, Himalayan Salt, Organic Oregano

Check PICKLED PLANET, RAW FERMENTED PICKLES, TAQUERIA MIX, TAQUERIA MIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PICKLED PLANET, RAW FERMENTED PICKLES, TAQUERIA MIX, TAQUERIA MIX is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSide DishSnacking