Is Pickled Planet, Sauerkraut Raw, 16 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage*, Himalayan Salt *Organically Grown

Check Pickled Planet, Sauerkraut Raw, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pickled Planet, Sauerkraut Raw, 16 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SourTangySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichTopping
Soy Free? Pickled Planet, Sauerkraut Raw, 16 Ounce | Spoonful