Is Pickled Quail Eggs (Jalapeno Quail Eggs (Hot Heat)) 2 jars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Quail Eggs, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sliced Jalapeno Peppers, Sweet Bell Peppers, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Citric Acid And A Trace Of Calcium Chloride
Check Pickled Quail Eggs (Jalapeno Quail Eggs (Hot Heat)) 2 jars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Quail Eggs (Jalapeno Quail Eggs (Hot Heat)) 2 jars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pickled Quail Eggs (Jalapeno Quail Eggs (Hot Heat)) 2 jars is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyVinegary
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


