Is PICKLED RAISINS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOLDEN RAISINS (CONTAINS ADDED SULFITES), APPLE CIDER VINEGAR CANE SUGAR, THYME, BAY LEAF, MUSTARD SEED, ARBOL CHILI, SEA SALT.
Check PICKLED RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Sun Maid Natural California Snack Raisins 6PK 1oz Boxes
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Aunt Nellie's Pickled Beets - Ruby Red Sliced
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
About this product
Condiment · Dried
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


