Is PICKLED SAUSAGE, PICKLED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP, BEEF, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CITRIC ACID, RED 40. PICKLED IN DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, RED 40.
Check PICKLED SAUSAGE, PICKLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED SAUSAGE, PICKLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiVinegary
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


