Is PICKLED SAUSAGE, PICKLED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, FLAVORING, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BEEF, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, RED 40. PICKLED IN VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, RED 40.
Check PICKLED SAUSAGE, PICKLED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED SAUSAGE, PICKLED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


