Is PICKLED, SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF HEART MEAT, BEEF, PORK, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PICKLED, SMOKED POLISH SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch