Is PICKLED SOUR ONIONS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BISULFITE AND 1/10 OF 1% SODIUM BENZOATE(PRESERVATIVE).
Check PICKLED SOUR ONIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLED SOUR ONIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping


