Is PICKLED VEGETABLE LEMON CUCUMBERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LEMON CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, FRESH ORGANIC LEMONGRASS, ORGANIC SPICES

Check PICKLED VEGETABLE LEMON CUCUMBERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicVinegaryCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing