Is Pickled Viet Mi Pickle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot, Daikon, White Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Sugar, Ginger, Salt, Chilli Flakes.
Check Pickled Viet Mi Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pickled Viet Mi Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSaltySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichSnacking


