Is PICKLES COCKTAIL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GHERKINS, GREEN OLIVES, ONIONS, BLACK OLIVES, VINEGAR, SALT, RISING FLAVOUR AGENT: (MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE), ACIDITY REGULATOR: (CITRIC ACID), PRESERVATIVES: (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), ANTIOXIDANT: (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check PICKLES COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PICKLES COCKTAIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide Dish


